SSC Napoli

Walid Cheddira

Centre-Forward · SSC Napoli · Serie A

€2M Current Value
€8M Peak Value

Transfer History

  1. 30 Jun 2026 US Lecce SSC Napoli Free Free transfer
  2. 22 Jan 2026 SSC Napoli US Lecce Free Free transfer
  3. 21 Jan 2026 US Sassuolo SSC Napoli Free Free transfer
  4. 01 Sept 2025 SSC Napoli US Sassuolo Free Free transfer
  5. 30 Jun 2025 RCD Espanyol Barcelona SSC Napoli Free Free transfer
  6. 27 Aug 2024 SSC Napoli RCD Espanyol Barcelona Free Free transfer
  7. 30 Jun 2024 Frosinone Calcio SSC Napoli Free Free transfer
  8. 21 Aug 2023 SSC Napoli Frosinone Calcio Free Free transfer
  9. 20 Aug 2023 Bari SSC Napoli €3M below his value
  10. 01 Jul 2022 Parma Calcio 1913 Bari €3.7M 14.7× his value