FK Rostov

Stepan Melnikov

Right Winger · FK Rostov · RU1

€50K Current Value
€350K Peak Value
17 Played 2022/23
2 Goals 2022/23
0 Assists 2022/23
562 Minutes 2022/23

Market Value History

Current Value 50 K €
Peak Value 350 K € 07/12/2021
0 € 100 K € 200 K € 300 K € 400 K € 2019202120232025

Source: Transfermarkt data (dcaribou/transfermarkt-datasets).

Transfer History

  1. 01 Jul 2026 FK Rostov Without Club Undisclosed Fee undisclosed
  2. 30 Jun 2024 Alania Vl. FK Rostov Free Free transfer
  3. 01 Jul 2023 FK Rostov Alania Vl. Free Free transfer
  4. 20 Jan 2022 Spartak 2 FK Rostov €90K below his value
  5. 01 Jan 2021 Spartak II Spartak 2 Undisclosed Fee undisclosed

Performance

Season Competition P Min G A Y R
Total246572000
2022/23Premier Liga (Russia)101891000
Russian Cup73731000
2021/22Premier Liga (Russia)7950000

All competitions from the 2018/19 season onwards.