Atlas Guadalajara

Rivaldo Lozano

Left-Back · Atlas Guadalajara · MEX1

€1.2M Current Value
€1.8M Peak Value

Market Value History

Current Value 1.2 M €
Peak Value 1.8 M € 26/05/2025
0 € 500 K € 1 M € 1.5 M € 2 M € 2019202120232025

Source: Transfermarkt data (dcaribou/transfermarkt-datasets).

Transfer History

  1. 30 Jun 2023 Santos Laguna Atlas Guadalajara Free Free transfer
  2. 01 Jul 2022 Atlas Guadalajara Santos Laguna Free Free transfer
  3. 30 Jun 2022 Atlético de San Luis Atlas Guadalajara Free Free transfer
  4. 01 Jul 2021 Atlas Guadalajara Atlético de San Luis Free Free transfer
  5. 30 Jun 2021 Tampico Madero Atlas Guadalajara Free Free transfer
  6. 01 Jan 2020 Atlas Guadalajara Tampico Madero Free Free transfer