Athlitiki Enosi Kifisias

Manolis Smpokos

Right-Back · Athlitiki Enosi Kifisias · GR1

€75K Current Value
€75K Peak Value
6 Played 2025/26
0 Goals 2025/26
0 Assists 2025/26
371 Minutes 2025/26

Market Value History

Current Value 75 K €
Peak Value 75 K € 27/06/2022
0 € 20 K € 40 K € 60 K € 80 K € 2021202220232024

Source: Transfermarkt data (dcaribou/transfermarkt-datasets).

Transfer History

  1. 30 Jun 2023 PAO Rouf Athlitiki Enosi Kifisias Free Free transfer
  2. 01 Jan 2023 Athlitiki Enosi Kifisias PAO Rouf Free Free transfer
  3. 24 Jul 2022 Omilos Filathlon Irakliou FC Athlitiki Enosi Kifisias Free Free transfer
  4. 30 Jun 2022 Athlitiki Enosi Kifisias Omilos Filathlon Irakliou FC Free Free transfer
  5. 04 Aug 2021 Omilos Filathlon Irakliou FC Athlitiki Enosi Kifisias Free Free transfer

Performance

Season Competition P Min G A Y R
Total94820010
2025/26Kypello Elladas43600010
Super League 12110000
2023/24Kypello Elladas31110000

All competitions from the 2018/19 season onwards.