Dundee FC

Luke Graham

Centre-Back · Dundee FC · SC1

€2M Current Value
€2M Peak Value
34 Played 2025/26
2 Goals 2025/26
1 Assists 2025/26
3,055 Minutes 2025/26

Market Value History

Current Value 2 M €
Peak Value 2 M € 20/05/2026
0 € 500 K € 1 M € 1.5 M € 2 M € 202420252026

Source: Transfermarkt data (dcaribou/transfermarkt-datasets).

Transfer History

  1. 31 May 2025 Falkirk FC Dundee FC Free Free transfer
  2. 04 Feb 2025 Dundee FC Falkirk FC Free Free transfer
  3. 01 Jan 2025 Falkirk FC Dundee FC Free Free transfer
  4. 20 Sept 2024 Dundee FC Falkirk FC Free Free transfer
  5. 31 Jan 2024 Montrose Dundee Reserves Free Free transfer
  6. 01 Sept 2023 Dundee Reserves Montrose Free Free transfer
  7. 31 May 2023 Albion Rovers Dundee Reserves Free Free transfer
  8. 30 Sept 2022 Dundee Reserves Albion Rovers Free Free transfer
  9. 01 May 2022 Lochee Dundee U18 Free Free transfer
  10. 01 Jul 2021 Dundee U18 Lochee Free Free transfer

Performance

Season Competition P Min G A Y R
Total3935052240
2025/26Scottish Premiership3228562130
Scottish FA Cup21990000
2024/25Scottish Premiership32700010
2023/24Scottish FA Cup21800100

All competitions from the 2018/19 season onwards.