Deportivo Cali

Juan Tello

Left-Back · Deportivo Cali · COL1

€150K Current Value
€300K Peak Value

Market Value History

Current Value 150 K €
Peak Value 300 K € 16/12/2024
0 € 100 K € 200 K € 300 K € 202120222023202420252026

Source: Transfermarkt data (dcaribou/transfermarkt-datasets).

Transfer History

  1. 31 Dec 2025 Unión Magdalena Deportivo Cali Free Free transfer
  2. 03 Jan 2024 Deportivo Cali Unión Magdalena Free Free transfer
  3. 31 Dec 2023 Llaneros FC Deportivo Cali Free Free transfer
  4. 26 Jul 2023 Deportivo Cali Llaneros FC Free Free transfer
  5. 30 Jun 2023 Real C. Deportivo Cali Free Free transfer
  6. 01 Jul 2022 Deportivo Cali Real C. Free Free transfer
  7. 01 Jul 2021 Dep. Cali U20 Deportivo Cali Undisclosed Fee undisclosed