Idrettsklubben Start

John Olav Norheim

Centre-Back · Idrettsklubben Start · NO1

€300K Current Value
€400K Peak Value

Market Value History

Current Value 300 K €
Peak Value 400 K € 03/01/2022
0 € 100 K € 200 K € 300 K € 400 K € 20152019202120232025

Source: Transfermarkt data (dcaribou/transfermarkt-datasets).

Transfer History

  1. 05 Feb 2025 Hamarkameratene Idrettsklubben Start €130K below his value
  2. 08 Jan 2023 Jerv Hamarkameratene Undisclosed Fee undisclosed
  3. 09 Jan 2020 Strømmen Jerv Free Free transfer
  4. 08 Jan 2019 Fløy Strømmen Free Free transfer
  5. 08 Jan 2017 Idrettsklubben Start Fløy Free Free transfer
  6. 30 Nov 2016 KFUM-Kameratene Oslo Idrettsklubben Start Free Free transfer
  7. 17 Mar 2016 Idrettsklubben Start KFUM-Kameratene Oslo Free Free transfer
  8. 31 Dec 2015 Nest-Sotra FK Idrettsklubben Start Free Free transfer
  9. 24 Jul 2015 Idrettsklubben Start Nest-Sotra FK Free Free transfer
  10. 31 Dec 2014 Fløy Idrettsklubben Start Free Free transfer