Hitachi Kashiwa Reysol

Haruki Saruta

Goalkeeper · Hitachi Kashiwa Reysol · JAP1

€50K Current Value
€50K Peak Value

Market Value History

Current Value 50 K €
Peak Value 50 K € 25/03/2017
0 € 20 K € 40 K € 60 K € 20172019202220242026

Source: Transfermarkt data (dcaribou/transfermarkt-datasets).

Transfer History

  1. 31 Jan 2022 Yokohama FC Hitachi Kashiwa Reysol Free Free transfer
  2. 01 Feb 2021 Hitachi Kashiwa Reysol Yokohama FC Free Free transfer
  3. 31 Jan 2021 Gamba Osaka Hitachi Kashiwa Reysol Free Free transfer
  4. 01 Feb 2020 Hitachi Kashiwa Reysol Gamba Osaka Free Free transfer
  5. 31 Jan 2020 Kagoshima Utd. Hitachi Kashiwa Reysol Free Free transfer
  6. 06 Aug 2019 Hitachi Kashiwa Reysol Kagoshima Utd. Free Free transfer
  7. 01 Feb 2018 Reysol U18 Hitachi Kashiwa Reysol Undisclosed Fee undisclosed